GoPed ESR 750 Parts

GoPed ESR750

Item

Part #

Description

 
     
     
     
     

5

1028N

Head set; Fork nut

 
info | bestellen

6

1028B

Head set; bearing (single)

 
info | bestellen

7

1028C

Head set; Bearing cup (single)

 
info | bestellen

8

1411

Carry Loop, nylon

 
info | bestellen
9-C
6110B
ESR Throttle Lever,  
info | bestellen

10

1049

Grip Set

 
info | bestellen

11

1048L

Brake Lever (Left)

 
info | bestellen

15

GSR1041

T-bar anodized, 24.75”

 
info | bestellen

16

1060

Safety Spring

 
info | bestellen

17

1022

Slide Tube Assmbly

 
info | bestellen

19

MD1027BK

Front Fork, single sided, 10” wheel, Maddog brake, BlacK

 
info | bestellen

MD1027CR

Front Fork, single sided, 10” wheel, Maddog brake, Candy Red

 
info | bestellen
216010005
ESR750H Hoverboard C.I.D.L.I. Front fork kit - Red  
info | bestellen
216030012
ESR750H Hoverboard C.I.D.L.I. Front fork kit - Black  
info | bestellen

20

1090

Bolt; Maddog Brake Mount; M6x12

 
info | bestellen

21

1083A

Maddog Brake Caliper

 
info | bestellen

23

6128

Kickstand; complete; black with spring and rubber foot

 
info | bestellen

24

GSR1035

Bolt; ¼-20 x 1.5” Button Head for kickstand mount

 
info | bestellen

25

1076

Washer, ¼” SAE flat

 
info | bestellen

27

BF1033

Bolt; front axle; 5/8-18 x 6"

 
info | bestellen

28

6114

Bolt; deck mount; 1/4-20 x 1-3/4 Torx Flat Head thread cutting (tool size T30)

 
info | bestellen

29

E1006D

Deck, without grip tape and foam, (ESR750 & ESR Sport, Not EX deck)

 
info | bestellen

33

KN1009

Nut; 1/4-20 Nylock

 
info | bestellen

38

1026

Nut, M6 low nylock

 
info | bestellen

39

BF1036

Washer; axle; 1"OD x 5/8" ID x .060"

 
info | bestellen

40

6133

Bolt; motor mount; M6x18 Socket head

 
info | bestellen

41

1401

Bolt; motor mount; M6x35 SHCS

 
info | bestellen

42

TB1028

Steel Tube, inserts into plastic chain guide, 3/8”x.78”

 
info | bestellen

43

216130012

Kit, ESR Auto Chain Adjusting (ESR750 & EX)

 
info | bestellen
 
212130037
Chain Tensioner  
info | bestellen
 
212130038
Chain Tensioner Bushing  
info | bestellen
 
131130021
Chain Tensioner Spring  
info | bestellen
 
131130030
Chain Tensioner Spring (extra stiff)  
info | bestellen
 
6115
Chain Tensioner Screw  
info | bestellen
 
1026
Chain Tensioner Mounting nut  
info | bestellen

44

111130020

Electric Motor

 
info | bestellen

45

6113A

Controller board (left side of pan, with attached wires)

 
info | bestellen

46

6115

Screw; controller mount; ( 6 x 5/8" Hex washer head)

 
info | bestellen

47

6148

Wire; DC interconnect; Controller to NEW charger

 
info | bestellen

48

6118A

Charger (New style with aluminum “U” housing)

 
info | bestellen

49

6013

Screw; Charger Mount;(10-32 x 5/16 hex wshr head)

 
info | bestellen

50

6108A

A/C Inlet; (for new charger)

 
info | bestellen

51

6136

Pop rivet; for A/C Inlet

 
info | bestellen

52

6016

Bolt; fender mount; 10-32 x ½” Philips Head (type F)

 
info | bestellen

53

6015

Bolt; fender mount; M4x12 Socket Head

 
info | bestellen

54

6008

Fender; rear; ESR750 &EX

 
info | bestellen

55

2001

Deck Grip Tape Set

 
info | bestellen

57

ESR1001BK

Frame, ESR750 BlacK

 
info | bestellen
ESR1001CR
Frame, ESR750 Candy Red  
info | bestellen
216030014
ESR750H Hoverboard Frame w/ C.I.D.L.I. rear suspension module - Black  
info | bestellen
216100003
ESR750H Hoverboard Frame w/ C.I.D.L.I. rear suspension module - Candy Red  
info | bestellen

60

BF1038B

Spacer, wheel bearing, Mag Rim (10" PT)

 
info | bestellen

61

BF1038A

Bearing; Mag Wheel; 10" (PT)

 
info | bestellen

62

2026M

Wheel; 10"PT, 2pcs. Magnesium

 
info | bestellen

63

BF1058T

Inner Tube; 10"PT

 
info | bestellen

64

BF1059O

Tire; no tube, Powerplay TT

 
info | bestellen

66

1087

Spacer; front wheel to brake disk

 
info | bestellen

67

1088

Bolt 3/8-24 x 3.5" Low hex head; front wheel assy

 
info | bestellen

68

8008

Nut; 3/8-24 center lock

 
info | bestellen

69

8003SS

Brake Disc, hardened stainless steel

 
info | bestellen

70

BF1037

Nut; axle, 5/8-18 nylock

 
info | bestellen

71

6127

Spacer; rear axle, stepped for fender

 
info | bestellen

72

GSR1045

Bolt; Rear wheel assembly; 3/8"-24 x 3" Button Head

 
info | bestellen

73

GSR1014

Spacer; Wheel to sprocket

 
info | bestellen

74

6006

Set screw for sprocket; (M5 x 8)

 
info | bestellen

75

216130014

Sprocket, 15 tooth, #25 With set screw

 
info | bestellen

216130013

Sprocket, 13 tooth, #25 With set screw

 
info | bestellen
216130043
Sprocket, 12 tooth, #25 With set screw  
info | bestellen
216130042
Sprocket, 11 tooth, #25 With set screw (2008/2009)  
info | bestellen

76

GSR1013.1

Sprocket; 76 tooth (alum)

 
info | bestellen
GSR1013.80
Sprocket; 80 tooth (alum) (2008/2009)  
info | bestellen

78

6003

Rubber Plug; installs into rear of pan; holds data plug

 
info | bestellen

79

6107

Battery Pan; ESR750 and EX, not Sport. Black

 
info | bestellen
6107R
Battery Pan; ESR750 and EX, not Sport. Red  
info | bestellen

80

6120C

Foam Pad; 1/8” thick ( installs under batteries)

 
info | bestellen

81

6131

Rubber pan dust shield. Square 2”x2” w/ center hole

 
info | bestellen

82

6121

Plastic insulation tape; white; prevents short between pan & batteries

 
info | bestellen

83

6119C

Foam Rubber Tape; 1/4"x 1/2"; sold per ft. ( Also used on deck)

 
info | bestellen

84

6005B

Battery; HR9-12 T2 (larger battery; SLA Hoverboard, EX and original ESR750 upgrade)

 

info | bestellen

85

111130009

Battery connector; Joins each pair of batteries

 
info | bestellen

87

1404

Bolt; rear axle 5/8-18 x 7.5"

 
info | bestellen

100

1043

Lower hinge FTG. assy; Aluminum

 
info | bestellen

101

1044

Bolt; lower hinge FTG. 5/16-24

 
info | bestellen

102

1043

Lower hinge FTG; aluminum

 
info | bestellen

103

1045

Wedge lug; lower hinge FTG.

 
info | bestellen

104

1056

Handle hinge pin

 
info | bestellen

106

6103

Chain; #25 Hard, 106 link (ESR750 & EX)

 
info | bestellen
121130048
Chain; #25 Hard, 108 link (ESR750 & EX 2008-2009)  
info | bestellen